Is Haribo Chamallows Party Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Dextrose, Water, Humectant: Sorbitol, Gelatine, Fruit And Plant Concentrates: Beetroot, Safflower, Flavouring. Contains Traces of Milk and Soya.
Check Haribo Chamallows Party against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haribo Chamallows Party in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


