Is Haribo Chamallows Party Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Dextrose, Water, Humectant: Sorbitol, Gelatine, Fruit And Plant Concentrates: Beetroot, Safflower, Flavouring. Contains Traces of Milk and Soya.

Check Haribo Chamallows Party against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping