Is Haribo Chamallows Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

glucose syrup, sugar, dextrose, water, humectant: sorbitol, gelatine, natural flavouring, colour: carmines

Check Haribo Chamallows against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Haribo Chamallows is available at 1 retailer

British Corner Shop

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingTopping