Is haribo chamallows Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose syrup: Su Store dextrose; water; humectant: sorbitol syrup; gelatine; fruit and concentrates: beetroot, safflower, flavouring. May contain traces of m soya.

Check haribo chamallows against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping