Is Haribo Dinosaurs Gummy Candy, 5.29 Oz., 12 Count Soy Free?

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Starch, Artificial And Natural Flavors, Fractionated Coconut Oil, Carnauba Wax, Beeswax Coating, Artificial Colors: Yellow 5, Red 40, Blue 1
Check Haribo Dinosaurs Gummy Candy, 5.29 Oz., 12 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haribo Dinosaurs Gummy Candy, 5.29 Oz., 12 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Haribo Dinosaurs Gummy Candy, 5.29 Oz., 12 Count is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


