Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Haribo Fruit Salad Gummi Candy Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Gelatin, Citric Acid, Fumaric Acid, Corn Starch, Artificial And Natural Flavors, Artificial Colors: Yellow 5, Red 40, Blue 1

Check Haribo Fruit Salad Gummi Candy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Haribo Fruit Salad Gummi Candy is available at 2 retailers

IGAAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Haribo Fruit Salad Gummi Candy | Spoonful