Is Haribo Fruitilicious 42G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Dextrin, Water, Gelatine, Humectant: Sorbitol Syrup, Fruit Juice from Concentrate: Apple, Raspberry, Strawberry, Lemon, Pineapple, Acid: Citric Acid, Fruit and Plant Concentrates: Bilberry, Carrot, Apple, Radish, Safflower, Spirulina, Sweet Potato, Hibiscus, Blackcurrant, Flavouring, Glazing Agents: White and Yellow Beeswax, Carnauba Wax, Invert Sugar Syrup
Check Haribo Fruitilicious 42G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haribo Fruitilicious 42G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Haribo Fruitilicious 42G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


