Is Haribo Fruitilious 10 Pack Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Dextrin, Water, Gelatine, Humectant: Sorbitol Syrup, Fruit Juice from Concentrate: Apple, Raspberry, Strawberry, Lemon, Pineapple, Acid: Citric Acid, Fruit and Plant Concentrates: Bilberry, Carrot, Apple, Radish, Safflower, Spirulina, Sweet Potato, Hibiscus, Blackcurrant, Flavouring, Glazing Agents: White and Yellow Beeswax, Carnauba Wax, Invert Sugar Syrup
Check Haribo Fruitilious 10 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haribo Fruitilious 10 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Haribo Fruitilious 10 Pack is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


