Is Haribo giant strawberrys Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
vegetarian
Check Haribo giant strawberrys against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haribo giant strawberrys in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Giant Size
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Giant Size
Haribo Goldbears Original Gummy Bears Bag, 28.8 Oz
Trader Joe's Giant Peruvian Inca Corn Salted
Green Giant Simply Steam Broccoli & Cheese Sauce, 10 oz Bag (Frozen Vegetables)
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


