Is HARIBO Giant Strawbs Bag 70g 50p PM Soy Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Starch, Acid: Citric Acid, Flavouring, Fruit And Plant Concentrates: Aronia, Blackcurrant, Elderberry, Grape, Lemon, Orange, Safflower, Spirulina, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Glazing Agent: Beeswax, Carnauba Wax, Elderberry Extract
Check HARIBO Giant Strawbs Bag 70g 50p PM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARIBO Giant Strawbs Bag 70g 50p PM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Haribo Goldbears Original Gummy Bears Bag, 28.8 Oz
Haribo Goldbears Original Gummy Bears Bag, 14 Oz
HARIBO Limited Edition Football Frenzy Jelly Sweets Sharing Bag 160g
HARIBO Supermix Fruit & Milk Flavoured Jelly & Foam Sweets Sharing Bag 140g
HARIBO Goldbears Jelly Fruit Flavour Sweets Sharing Bag 140g
Where to buy
HARIBO Giant Strawbs Bag 70g 50p PM is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch


