Is Haribo Gold-Bears Fat-Free Gummi Candy in Valentine Heart Box, 7 Oz. Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup (From Wheat Or Corn), Sugar, Gelatin, Dextrose (From Wheat Or Corn), Citric Acid, Corn Starch, Artificial And Natural Flavors, Palm Kernel Oil, Carnauba Wax, White Beeswax, Yellow Beeswax, Yellow 5, Red 40, Blue 1
Check Haribo Gold-Bears Fat-Free Gummi Candy in Valentine Heart Box, 7 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haribo Gold-Bears Fat-Free Gummi Candy in Valentine Heart Box, 7 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Haribo Gold-Bears Fat-Free Gummi Candy in Valentine Heart Box, 7 Oz. is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


