Is Haribo Gold Bears Fruit Lolly Flavour Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup; Sugar; Gelatine; Dextrose; Acid: Citric Acid; Sunflower Oil; Fruit And Plant Concentrates: Safflower, Spirulina, Apple, Elderberry, Orange, Blackcurrant, Lemon, Aronia, Mango, Grape, Passion Fruit, Radish, Sweet Potato; Flavouring; Elderberry Extract; Glazing Agent: Beeswax.
Check Haribo Gold Bears Fruit Lolly Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haribo Gold Bears Fruit Lolly Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


