Is Haribo Goldbären Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glukosesirup, Zucker, Gelatine, Dextrose, Fruchtsaft Aus Fruchtsaftkonzentrat: Apfel, Himbeere, Erdbeere, Orange, Zitrone, Ananas, Säuerungsmittel: Citronensäure, Sonnenblumenöl, Frucht- Und Pflanzenkonzentrate: Saflor, Spirulina, Apfel, Holunderbeere, Orange, Schwarze Johannisbeere, Kiwi, Zitrone, Aronia, Mango, Traube, Passionsfrucht, Aroma, Holunderbeerextrakt, Überzugsmittel: Bienenwachs Weiß Und Gelb.

Check Haribo Goldbären against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Haribo Goldbären | Spoonful