Is Haribo Goldbears 175G Soy Free?

Description
Colorful fruit-flavored gummies deliver a soft, chewy, slightly springy texture; commonly eaten as casual snacks, movie or party treats, and used in candy bowls or decorations. Customer reviews often note consistent classic flavor and texture, occasional variations in firmness or sweetness, and mixed opinions on packaging size, value, and availability.

Description
Colorful fruit-flavored gummies deliver a soft, chewy, slightly springy texture; commonly eaten as casual snacks, movie or party treats, and used in candy bowls or decorations. Customer reviews often note consistent classic flavor and texture, occasional variations in firmness or sweetness, and mixed opinions on packaging size, value, and availability.
Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelatine, Dextrose, Fruit Juice from Concentrate: Apple, Strawberry, Raspberry, Orange, Lemon, Pineapple, Acid: Citric Acid, Fruit and Plant Concentrates: Safflower, Spirulina, Apple, Elderberry, Orange, Blackcurrant, Kiwi, Lemon, Aronia, Mango, Passion Fruit, Grape, Flavouring, Elderberry Extract, Glazing Agents: Beeswax, Carnauba Wax
Check Haribo Goldbears 175G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haribo Goldbears 175G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Haribo Goldbears 175G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


