Is Haribo Goldbears Gummy Candies Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Dextrose, Fruit Juices From Concentrates (Apple, Strawberry, Raspberry, Orange, Lemon, Pineapple), Citric Acid, Fruit And Plant Concentrates (Carrot, Apple, Radish, Spirulina, Paprika, Hibiscus, Black Currant, Tomato), Flavouring, Beeswax, Carnauba Wax, Invert Sugar Syrup
Check Haribo Goldbears Gummy Candies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haribo Goldbears Gummy Candies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Haribo Goldbears Gummy Candies is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


