Is HARIBO Goldbears Jelly Fruit Flavour Sweets Tub 460g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelatine, Dextrose, Fruit Juice from Concentrate: Apple, Raspberry, Strawberry, Orange, Lemon, Pineapple, Acid: Citric Acid, Sunflower Oil, Fruit and Plant Concentrates: Safflower, Spirulina, Apple, Elderberry, Orange, Blackcurrant, Kiwi, Lemon, Aronia, Mango, Grape, Passion Fruit, Flavouring, Elderberry Extract, Glazing Agent: Beeswax
Check HARIBO Goldbears Jelly Fruit Flavour Sweets Tub 460g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARIBO Goldbears Jelly Fruit Flavour Sweets Tub 460g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


