Is Haribo Goldbears Minis, 72-Count, 1 Pound 9.4 oz Original Bears in mini bags Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GLUCOSE SYRUP (FROM WHEAT OR CORN), SUGAR, GELATIN, DEXTROSE (FROM WHEAT OR CORN), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: CITRIC ACID, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS, PALM OIL, WARM KERNEL OIL, CARNAUBA WAX, WHITE BEESWAX, YELLOW BEESWAX, RED 40. MAY CONTAIN: WHEAT, TRACES OF MILK. MANUFACTURED FOR HARILE OF AMERICA, INC., ROSEMONT, IL 60018. MADE IN TURKEY.

Check Haribo Goldbears Minis, 72-Count, 1 Pound 9.4 oz Original Bears in mini bags against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Haribo Goldbears Minis, 72-Count, 1 Pound 9.4 oz Original Bears in mini bags is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece, Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go