Is Haribo Goldbears Wild Berry Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
glucose syrup, sugar, gelatin, dextrose, citric acid, artificial and natural flavors, sunflower oil, white beeswax, yellow beeswax, yellow 5, red 40, blue 1
Check Haribo Goldbears Wild Berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haribo Goldbears Wild Berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


