Is Haribo Gummi Candy, Fizzy Cola, 5-Ounce Bags (pack of 12) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup (From Wheat or Corn), Sugar, Gelatin, Dextrose (From Wheat or Corn), Contains Less Than 2% of: Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Calcium Citrate, Sodium Malate, Carnauba Wax, Caramel Syrup, Artificial and Natural Flavors.

Check Haribo Gummi Candy, Fizzy Cola, 5-Ounce Bags (pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Haribo Gummi Candy, Fizzy Cola, 5-Ounce Bags (pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go