Is Haribo Halal Happy Cola Sour 100G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Beef Gelatine-halal, Dextrose, Acids: Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Acidity Regulators: Tricalcium Citrate, Sodium Hydrogen Malate, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Flavouring, Glazing Agent: Carnauba Wax, This Product Does Not Contain Any Pig Gelatine Or Any Other Pig Based
Check Haribo Halal Happy Cola Sour 100G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haribo Halal Happy Cola Sour 100G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Haribo Halal Happy Cola Sour 100G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


