Is HARIBO Happy Cola Zing Halal Fizzy & Jelly Sweets Sharing Bag 100g Soy Free?
Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Beef Gelatine (Halal), Dextrose, Acids: Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Acidity Regulators: Calcium Citrate, Sodium Malates, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Flavouring, Glazing Agent: Carnauba Wax
Check HARIBO Happy Cola Zing Halal Fizzy & Jelly Sweets Sharing Bag 100g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARIBO Happy Cola Zing Halal Fizzy & Jelly Sweets Sharing Bag 100g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
HARIBO Happy Cola Zing Halal Fizzy & Jelly Sweets Sharing Bag 100g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch


