Is Haribo Happy Cherries Sour | 140g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose syrup, sugar, gelatin, acidity regulators (citric acid, malic acid, tricalcium citrate, sodium hydrogen malate), fruit and plant concentrates (radish, sweet potato, carrot, safflower, blackcurrant, hibiscus, spirulina), flavouring, glazing agent (carnauba wax).
Check Haribo Happy Cherries Sour | 140g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haribo Happy Cherries Sour | 140g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySourSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


