Is Haribo Happy Cherries Zing Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

glucose syrup, sugar, gelatine, dextrose, acids: citric acid, malic acid, acidity regulators: calcium citrates, sodium hydrogen malate, flavouring, fruit and plant concentrates: apple, aronia, blackcurrant, elderberry, grape, kiwi, safflower, spirulina, elderberry extract, glazing agent: carnauba wax

Check Haribo Happy Cherries Zing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Haribo Happy Cherries Zing is available at 1 retailer

British Corner Shop

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruityTangy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Haribo Happy Cherries Zing | Spoonful