Is Haribo Happy Cola 100G Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Dextrose, Acid (Ditric Acid), Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Flavouring, Glazing Agents (White And Yellow Beeswax, Carnauba Wax)
Check Haribo Happy Cola 100G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haribo Happy Cola 100G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


