Is Haribo Happy Cola Bottles Candy Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup (From Wheat or Corn), Sugar, Gelatin, Dextrose (From Wheat or Corn), Contains Less Than 2% of : Citric Acid, Caramel Color, Artificial and Natural Flavors, Palm Oil, Palm Kernel Oil, Carnauba Wax, White Beeswax, Yellow Beeswax. MAY CONTAIN WHEAT, TRACES OF MILK.
Check Haribo Happy Cola Bottles Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haribo Happy Cola Bottles Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Haribo Happy Cola Bottles Candy is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


