Is Haribo Happy Cola Gummy Candy, Individual Mini Packs 90-Count, Delicious Happy Cola Flavors, Bulk 3 lbs Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- artificial and natural flavors
artificial and natural flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Dextrose, Citric Acid, Caramel Color, Corn Starch, Artificial And Natural Flavors, Palm Kernel Oil, Carnauba Wax, White Beeswax, Yellow Beeswax
Check Haribo Happy Cola Gummy Candy, Individual Mini Packs 90-Count, Delicious Happy Cola Flavors, Bulk 3 lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haribo Happy Cola Gummy Candy, Individual Mini Packs 90-Count, Delicious Happy Cola Flavors, Bulk 3 lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Haribo Happy Cola Gummy Candy, Individual Mini Packs 90-Count, Delicious Happy Cola Flavors, Bulk 3 lbs is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


