Is Haribo Happy Cola Zing Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose syrup; sugar; gelatine; dextrose; acidifier: citric acid; caramel syrup; flavour; coating agent: beeswax white and yellow, carnauba wax.

Check Haribo Happy Cola Zing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Haribo Happy Cola Zing | Spoonful