Is HARIBO Happy Cola Zing Fizzy & Jelly Sweets Sharing Bag 140g Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelatine, Dextrose, Acids: Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Acidity Regulators: Calcium Citrates, Sodium Hydrogen Malate, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Flavouring, Glazing Agent: Carnauba Wax
Check HARIBO Happy Cola Zing Fizzy & Jelly Sweets Sharing Bag 140g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARIBO Happy Cola Zing Fizzy & Jelly Sweets Sharing Bag 140g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


