Is HARIBO Happy Cola Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Dextrose, Acid: Citric Acid, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Flavouring, Glazing Agents, White And Yellow Beeswax, Carnauba Wax

Check HARIBO Happy Cola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go