Is Haribo® Happy Hoppers Gummi Candy Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup ( from Wheat Or Corn ) . Sugar , Gelatin , Dextrose ( from : Wheat Or Corn ) , Contains Less Than 2% Of : Citric Acid , Artificial And Natural Flavors , Palm Oil , Palm Kernel Oil , , Carnaba Wax , White Beeswax , Yellow Beeswax , Yellow 5 , Red 40 , Blue 1 .
Check Haribo® Happy Hoppers Gummi Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haribo® Happy Hoppers Gummi Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Haribo® Happy Hoppers Gummi Candy is available at 1 retailer
Mariano's
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


