Is HARIBO Heart Throbs Jelly & Foam Sweets Sharing Bag 160g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Dextrose, Gelatine, Acid: Citric Acid, Fruit and Plant Concentrates: Aronia, Blackcurrant, Elderberry, Grape, Sunflower Oil, Flavouring, Glazing Agent: Beeswax, Elderberry Extract

Check HARIBO Heart Throbs Jelly & Foam Sweets Sharing Bag 160g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go