Is Haribo Jelly Babies with Super Juicy Flavour Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar; glucose syrup; gelatine; acid: citric acid; flavouring; fruit and plant concentrates: apple, aronia, blackcurrant, carrot, elderberry, grape, lemon, mango, orange, passion fruit, radish, safflower, spirulina, sweet potato, glazing agents: beeswax, carnauba wax; caramelised sugar syrup; elderberry extract.
Check Haribo Jelly Babies with Super Juicy Flavour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haribo Jelly Babies with Super Juicy Flavour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
CHICKEN & VEGETABLE JUICY DUMPLINGS FILLED WITH CHICKEN, CABBAGE, ONIONS AND MUSHROOMS STEAMED DUMPLINGS, CHICKEN & VEGETABLE
Juicy Drop Pop Sweet Lollipops Candy with Sour Liquid, Assorted Flavors, .92oz
Dole 4 Pack Fruit in Jelly, Mandarins in Orange Flavour Jelly
DARK CHOCOLATE ORGANIC PROTEIN SUPER HERB ELIXIR WITH DARK COCOA & MCTS, DARK CHOCOLATE
Trader Joe's Organic 73% Cacao Super Dark Chocolate Bar with Almonds
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


