Is HARIBO Jelly Bunnies Bag 160g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Gelatine, Acid: Citric Acid, Flavouring, Fruit And Plant Concentrates: Apple, Aronia, Blackcurrant, Bilberry, Carrot, Elderberry, Grape, Kiwi, Lemon, Mango, Orange, Passion Fruit, Safflower, Spirulina, Glazing Agents: Beeswax, Carnauba Wax, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Elderberry Extract
Check HARIBO Jelly Bunnies Bag 160g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARIBO Jelly Bunnies Bag 160g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HARIBO Jelly Bunnies Bag 160g is available at 1 retailer
Iceland
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


