Is Haribo Kosher Twin Cherries Gummi Candy Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup (from Wheat and/or Corn); Sugar; Fish Gelatin (Tilapia); Dextrose (from Wheat and/or Corn); Citric Acid; Artificial Flavor, Carnauba Wax; White Beeswax; Yellow Beeswax; Palm Kernel Oil; Carrot Concentrate; Pumpkin Concentrate; Spirulina Extract; Hibiscus Concentrate; Aqua Concentrate.
Check Haribo Kosher Twin Cherries Gummi Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haribo Kosher Twin Cherries Gummi Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Haribo Kosher Twin Cherries Gummi Candy is available at 5 retailers
KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


