Is HARIBO Little Jelly Men Bag 70g 50p PM Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Gelatine, Acid: Citric Acid, Flavouring, Fruit And Plant Concentrates: Apple, Aronia, Blackcurrant, Carrot, Elderberry, Grape, Hibiscus, Kiwi, Lemon, Mango, Orange, Passion Fruit, Safflower, Spirulina, Glazing Agents: Beeswax, Carnauba Wax, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Elderberry Extract
Check HARIBO Little Jelly Men Bag 70g 50p PM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARIBO Little Jelly Men Bag 70g 50p PM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HARIBO Little Jelly Men Bag 70g 50p PM is available at 1 retailer
Deebee
About this product
Candy · Pouch, Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


