Is Haribo Maoam Stripes - Fruit Flavour Chew 120 Tub Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Palm Fat, Humectant: Sorbitol Syrup, Gelatine, Acid: Citric Acid, Flavouring
Check Haribo Maoam Stripes - Fruit Flavour Chew 120 Tub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haribo Maoam Stripes - Fruit Flavour Chew 120 Tub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Haribo Maoam Stripes - Fruit Flavour Chew 120 Tub is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


