Is Haribo Monsterns ZIng Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelatine, Dextrose, Acids: Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Acidity Regulators: Calcium Citrates, Sodium Hydrogen, Malate, Fruit and Plant Concentrates, Apple, Aronia, Blackcurrant, Carrot, Elderberry, Grape, Hibiscus, Safflower, Spirulina, Flavouring, Elderberry Extract, Glazing Agent: Carnauba Wax.
Check Haribo Monsterns ZIng against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haribo Monsterns ZIng in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


