Is Haribo New Sour Gold-Bears Gummi Candy in 1.8 oz Individual Serving Size Bags (Case of 24) Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
The Original Gummi Bears With A Sour, Tangy Coating: Haribo Sour Gold-bears In The Flavors Lemon, Orange, Pineapple, Raspberry And Strawberry
Check Haribo New Sour Gold-Bears Gummi Candy in 1.8 oz Individual Serving Size Bags (Case of 24) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haribo New Sour Gold-Bears Gummi Candy in 1.8 oz Individual Serving Size Bags (Case of 24) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Haribo New Sour Gold-Bears Gummi Candy in 1.8 oz Individual Serving Size Bags (Case of 24) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTangySour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


