Is Haribo Nimm Dir Saures Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelatin, Dextrose, Starch, Acidifiers: Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Tartaric Acid, Fumaric Acid, Acid Regulator: Sodium Hydrogen Malate, Fruit And Plant Concentrates: Safflower, Carrot, Spirulina, Radish, Sweet Potato, Apple, Black Currant, Hibiscus, Lemon, Orange, Elderberry; Caramel Syrup, Flavoring. Produced In The Eu. May Contain Traces Of Milk, Wheat.

Check Haribo Nimm Dir Saures against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go