Is HARIBO Nostalgix Sugar Coated Fruit & Cola Flavour Jelly Sweets 140g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Gelatine, Acids: Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Hydrogen Malate, Fruit and Plant Concentrates: Apple, Aronia, Blackcurrant, Elderberry, Grape, Lemon, Mango, Orange, Passion Fruit, Radish, Safflower, Spirulina, Sweet Potato, Flavouring, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Elderberry Extract
Check HARIBO Nostalgix Sugar Coated Fruit & Cola Flavour Jelly Sweets 140g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARIBO Nostalgix Sugar Coated Fruit & Cola Flavour Jelly Sweets 140g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Dole 4 Pack Fruit in Jelly, Mandarins in Orange Flavour Jelly
HARIBO Limited Edition Football Frenzy Jelly Sweets Sharing Bag 160g
HARIBO Supermix Fruit & Milk Flavoured Jelly & Foam Sweets Sharing Bag 140g
HARIBO Starmix Fruit & Cola Flavour Jelly & Foam Sweets Sharing Bag 140g
HARIBO Goldbears Jelly Fruit Flavour Sweets Sharing Bag 140g
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


