Is HARIBO Nostalgix Sweets Share Bag 175g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Gelatine, Acids: Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Acidity Regulator: Sodium Hydrogen Malate, Fruit and Plant Concentrates: Apple, Aronia, Blackcurrant, Elderberry, Grape, Lemon, Mango, Orange, Passion Fruit, Radish, Safflower, Spirulina, Sweet Potato, Flavouring, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Elderberry Extract
Check HARIBO Nostalgix Sweets Share Bag 175g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARIBO Nostalgix Sweets Share Bag 175g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HARIBO Nostalgix Sweets Share Bag 175g is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


