Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Haribo Salino 1.2 Kg - 150 Pieces - Licorice Lakritz Box - 42 Oz. Or 2.6lbs Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Strength, Brown Sugar Syrup, Licorice Extract, Aroma, Saline, Coating Agent: Beeswax White And Yellow, Carnauba Wax, May Contain Traces Of Milk, Wheat

Check Haribo Salino 1.2 Kg - 150 Pieces - Licorice Lakritz Box - 42 Oz. Or 2.6lbs against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Haribo Salino 1.2 Kg - 150 Pieces - Licorice Lakritz Box - 42 Oz. Or 2.6lbs is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Haribo Salino 1.2 Kg - 150 Pieces - Licorice Lakritz Box - 42 Oz. Or 2.6lbs | Spoonful