Is Haribo Salino 1.2 Kg - 150 Pieces - Licorice Lakritz Box - 42 Oz. Or 2.6lbs Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Strength, Brown Sugar Syrup, Licorice Extract, Aroma, Saline, Coating Agent: Beeswax White And Yellow, Carnauba Wax, May Contain Traces Of Milk, Wheat
Check Haribo Salino 1.2 Kg - 150 Pieces - Licorice Lakritz Box - 42 Oz. Or 2.6lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haribo Salino 1.2 Kg - 150 Pieces - Licorice Lakritz Box - 42 Oz. Or 2.6lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Haribo Salino 1.2 Kg - 150 Pieces - Licorice Lakritz Box - 42 Oz. Or 2.6lbs is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


