Is HARIBO Soft & Sour Soda Twist 140g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Gelatine, Acid: Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Acidity Regulators: Calcium Citrates, Sodium Hydrogen Malate, Fruit and Plant Concentrates: Apple, Aronia, Blackcurrant, Elderberry, Grape, Lemon, Mango, Orange, Passion Fruit, Radish, Safflower, Spirulina, Sweet Potato, Flavouring, Glazing Agents: Carnauba Wax, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Elderberry Extract
Check HARIBO Soft & Sour Soda Twist 140g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARIBO Soft & Sour Soda Twist 140g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


