Is Haribo Sour Skeletons Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose syrup, sugar, dextrose, gelatine, acids: citric acid, tartaric acid, malic acid, fruit and plant concentrates: apple, aronia, blackcurrant, carrot, elderberry, grape, hibiscus, lemon, radish, safflower, spirulina, sunflower oil, flavouring, glazing agent: beeswax, elderberry extract.
Check Haribo Sour Skeletons against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haribo Sour Skeletons in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Haribo Sour Skeletons is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


