Is Haribo Sour Streamers Gummi Candy Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup (from Wheat or Corn), Corn Starch, Sorbitol, Wheat Flour, Contains Less Than 2% of: Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Monosodium Malate, Artificial Flavors, Mono- and Diglycerides, Yellow 5, Red 40, Blue 1.
Check Haribo Sour Streamers Gummi Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haribo Sour Streamers Gummi Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Haribo Sour Streamers Gummi Candy is available at 5 retailers
AlbertsonsRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sour
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


