Is Haribo Spelly Jellies Alphabet Letters Gummy Candy Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup (from Wheat and/or Corn), Sugar, Fish Gelatin (Tilapia); Dextrose (from Wheat and/or Corn); Citric Acid; Artificial Flavour; Carnauba Wax; White Beeswax; Yellow Beeswax; Palm Kernel Oil; Carrot Concentrate; Pumpkin Concentrate; Apple Concentrate; Paprika Concentrate; Spirulina Extract; Hibiscus Concentrate; Tomato Concentrate; Invert Sugar.

Check Haribo Spelly Jellies Alphabet Letters Gummy Candy against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Haribo Spelly Jellies Alphabet Letters Gummy Candy is available at 3 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano's

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go