Is Haribo Squidglets 190G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Gelatine, Acid: Citric Acid, Flavouring, Fruit And Plant Concentrates: Apple, Bilberry, Blackcurrant, Carrot, Kiwi, Radish, Safflower, Spirulina, Sweet Potato, Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Glazing Agents: Beeswax, Carnauba Wax
Check Haribo Squidglets 190G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Haribo Squidglets 190G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Haribo Squidglets 190G is available at 2 retailers
TescoAsda
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


