Is HARIBO Star Mint Chewy Peppermint Mint Candy 6.5oz (2 Pack) Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup (From Wheat or Corn), Starch (From Corn, Potato, and Rice), Natural Flavors, Carnauba Wax.
Check HARIBO Star Mint Chewy Peppermint Mint Candy 6.5oz (2 Pack) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HARIBO Star Mint Chewy Peppermint Mint Candy 6.5oz (2 Pack) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HARIBO Star Mint Chewy Peppermint Mint Candy 6.5oz (2 Pack) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking


