Is HARIBO Star Mint Chewy Peppermint Mint Candy 6.5oz (2 Pack) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Glucose Syrup (From Wheat or Corn), Starch (From Corn, Potato, and Rice), Natural Flavors, Carnauba Wax.

Check HARIBO Star Mint Chewy Peppermint Mint Candy 6.5oz (2 Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HARIBO Star Mint Chewy Peppermint Mint Candy 6.5oz (2 Pack) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
MintySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
Snacking